Location: Jondaryn Woolshed
Contact Name: Taryn Binstead
Contact Phone: 0409 800 159
Arabanoo Kelpie Stud Encourage Class

PlaceWorkerDog NamePointsTotal
1.Sarah MortimerWhites Dixie91+90181
2.Lyndall NicholsCaper77+73150
3. Sarah MortimerCulgoa Katie82+66148
4.Lyndall NicholsRossi-Boots75+56131
5.Shelley BurnsSOG Pip58+70128
6.Sharon MellemaNoonbarra Reya56+48104

 Wilsons HTM Investment Group Novice Class

PlaceWorkerDog NamePointsTotal
1.Eric TigheCharlies Chief90+77167
2.Sarah MortimerWhites Dixie82+80162
3. Craig FreestoneMolly77+70147
4.Eric TigheTighes Iris74+42116
5.Taryn BinsteadDarksupreme Buffy66+2591
6.Matthew MitchellKarana Doc68+R68

Winner of the Angus McDowell Memorial Trophy: Eric Tighe with Charlies Chief Black Toyota/Clan Kelpie Stud Open Class

PlaceWorkerDog NamePointsTotal
1.Matthew MitchelZuhs80+81161
2.Eric TigheTighes Jill71+78149
3. Eric TigheCharlies Chief81+44125
4.Jack DwanCristies Spook59+55114
5.Matthew MitchellKarana Doc50+53103
6.Derek BinsteadDark Supreme Buffy52+557

Winner of the Black Toyota Open Trophy: Matthew Mitchell with Zuhs