[vc_row no_margin=”true” padding_top=”0px” padding_bottom=”0px” border=”none”][vc_column width=”1/1″][text_output]Location: Allora Showgrounds
Contact Name: Judy Allen / John Crombie
Contact Phone: Judy 07 4666 6090 / John 07 4666 6131[/text_output][vc_row_inner no_margin=”true” padding_top=”0px” padding_bottom=”0px” border=”none”][image type=”thumbnail” float=”none” link=”true” info=”none” info_place=”top” info_trigger=”hover” src=”477″ lightbox_caption=”Jeff Glover, Michael Deppeler, Joanne Flavel, Sue Young, Yvonne Johns, Helen Dreckow, Kevin Wilson, Phillip Dreckow, John Tuddenham. In window Des Church and judge John O’Connor.”][/vc_column_inner][image type=”none” float=”none” info=”none” info_place=”top” info_trigger=”hover” src=”476″]Pictured:

Top 20 Run Off – Open Class Judge: Graeme Heath

No.HandlerDog Name
1st Rd2nd RdTotal
01.GARRY BARKERBARKERS HARLEY91R91
02.COLIN TOPPCOLYKADE SKYE8884172
03.GREG CAMPBELLGRANNAN PATCHIE9066156
04.GARRY BARKERBLACKSTUMP JACKSON8887175
05.GARY HURTZHURTZYS SNOWY94X94
06.DAN BOUGOUREFIESTA BRUCE9171162
07.JOHN CROMBIEMARITA BEN9073163
08.DAVINA CAMPBELLGLAMORGAN JOSHUA9065155
09.GARRY BARKERBARKERS CHASE8968157
10.GEOFF GIBSONGIBSONS FERGIE9282174
11.TREVOR PERCIVALBRENKRIS DORA9081171
12.DAVINA CAMPBELLGLAMORGAN FLASH9477171
13.ROY POTTICARYDELRAE EDDIE9488182
14.GEOFF GIBSONBLACKBROOK MERRI9582177
15.DAVINA CAMPBELLGLAMORGAN ROY9386179
16.BRENDAN BANGELYGAJO JODY8895183
17.JACK DWANAKOONAH SKY89X89
18.GREG CAMPBELLGLAMORGAN OSCAR8972161
19.GEOFF GIBSONBLACKBROOK PHOEBE8896184
20.DAVINA CAMPBELLGLAMORGAN PETER9290182

Final

No.HandlerDog Name
AggrFinalTotal
1.DAVINA CAMPBELLGLAMORGAN PETER18292274
2.BRENDAN BANGELYGAJO JODY18387270
3.GEOFF GIBSONBLACKBROOK MERRI17787264
4.ROY POTTICARYDELRAE EDDIE18279261
5.GEOFF GIBSONBLACKBROOK PHOEBE18472256
6.DAVINA CAMPBELLGLAMORGAN ROY179X179

Novice Final Judge: Roy Potticary

No.HandlerDog Name
1st RdFinalTotal
1.DAVID KIRKBRIDEVIRGOS FIG GAM9589184
2.eqGARY HURTZHURTZYS BULL9488182
2.eqGARRY BARKERBARKERS CHASE9191182
4.GARY HURTZHURTZYS MATTIE9085175
5.ALAN SMITHCAMARA CHAMP9073163
6.ADAM MILLERBLACKBROOK EDEN9464158
7.DENISE HAWEKADENS KARMA95R95

Ian Beard Improver Final Judge: Graeme Heath

No.HandlerDog Name
1st RdFinalTotal
1.DAVINA CAMPBELLGLAMORGAN FLASH9493+92279
2.GEOFF GIBSONGIBSONS FERGIE9295+88275
3.eqDAN BOUGOUREFIESTA BRUCE9189180
3.eqJACK DWANAKOONAH SKYU8991180
5.JOHN CROMBIEMARITA BEN9070160
6.GARRY BARKERBARKERS CHASE89R89

Encourage Final Judge: Ian Beard

No.HandlerDog Name
1st RdFinalTotal
1.JESSICA GALLCAMARA CHIARA8995+78262
2.AMY LLOYDCOOKS VICTA8896+72256
3.CAMERON TOWNINGBARKERS HECTOR9191182
4.SHARYN GIBSONELKANA NIKITA8991180
5.BRAD ANDERSONWONDARA LUKE91R91
6.MARTIN CAMPBELLPOTTER JOE BOY89D89

[vc_row][vc_column width=”1/1″][lightbox selector=”.x-img-link” opacity=”0.875″ prev_scale=”0.75″ prev_opacity=”0.75″ next_scale=”0.75″ next_opacity=”0.75″ orientation=”horizontal”][/vc_column][/vc_row]