Location: Roma Showgrounds
Contact Name: David Kirkbride
Contact Number: 0428 221 390
Coprice Novice Class

PlaceHandlerDog NamePointsPointsTotal
1.Gary HurtzHurtzys Panda8280162
2.Colin ToppHuttzys Boof8786173
3.Snow PotterWoonalea Jess8383166
4.Wayne AbraDelrio Lexie8288170
5.Sharon DungeyWoondarra Gemma8656142
6.Snow PotterPotter Wal8389172
7.Paul ElliottElliots Joe8259141
8.Snow PotterPorrer Frosty 118787174

Rural Insurance Improver Class

PlaceHandlerDog NamePointsPointsTotal
1.Davina CampbellGlamorgan Ell Mai8881169
2.Snow PotterPotter Wal9482176
3.Paul ElliottMe Mate Edna8567152
4.Paul ElliottPrinces Mosse85085
5.David KirkbridePumpers Tango9388181
6.Snow PotterPotter Gillie88x88
7.Michael WalshSlick86x86

Ray White Rural Open Class

PlaceHandlerDog NamePointsPointsTotal
1.Snow PotterPotter Wal9467161
2.Davina CampbellGlanmorgan Roy94r94
3.Greg PrinceMoriary Debbie9378171
4.David KirkbridePumpers Tango9377170
5.Roy PoticaryDelrae Eddie9686182
6.Greg PrinceTippers Brigalow9592187

Encourage Class

PlaceHandlerDog NamePointsTotal
1.Sharon DungeyWondarra Gemma9393
2.Sharon DungeyWondarra Bandit7676
3.Stan HughesCrosscut Bain6262